Itt az idei Comic-Con (majdnem) teljes tévés lineupja

Tényleg nem azért, hogy idegesítsek bárkit is, de ez lesz San Diegóban idén. És még lesz bejelentés. És megint nem kaptunk akkredet.

THURSDAY, JULY 20
Teen Titans Go (Cartoon Network) 10-11 a.m., Room 6A.
Unkitty (Cartoon Network) 11:15 a.m.-12:15 p.m., Room 6A.
Justice League Action (Cartoon Network) 12:30-1:30 p.m., Room 6A.
Colony (USA Network) 2-3 p.m., Indigo Ballroom.
Van Helsing (Syfy) 3-3:45 p.m., Indigo Ballroom.
Timeless (NBC) 3:30-4:30 p.m., Room 6BCF.
The Strain (FX) 3:45-4:45 p.m., Ballroom 20.
Ghosted (Fox) 4:45-5:45 p.m., Room 6BCF.
Legion (FX) 5-6 p.m., Ballroom 20.
The Exorcist (Fox) 6-7 p.m., Room 6BCF.
American Dad/animation preview (TBS) 7-8 p.m., Room 7AB. 
12 Monkeys (Syfy) 7:15-8:15 p.m., Room 6BCF.
Rocko's Modern Life (Nickelodeon) 1:45-2:45 p.m., Room 6A. 

FRIDAY, JULY 21
The Big Bang Theory (CBS) 10-11 a.m., Hall H.
Psych (USA Network) 10-11 a.m., Ballroom 20.
Young Justice (WB Digital) 10-11 a.m., Room 6BCF.
iZombie (CW) 11:15 a.m.-12:15 p.m., Ballroom 20.
Fear the Walking Dead (AMC) 11:15-12:15 p.m., Hall H.
The Walking Dead (AMC) 12:15-1:15 p.m., Hall H.
Buddy Thunderstruck (Netflix) 12:30-1:30 p.m., Room 24ABC.
The 100 (CW) 12:30-1:30 p.m., Ballroom 20.
Game of Thrones (HBO) 1:30-2:30 p.m., Hall H.
Robot Chicken (Adult Swim) 2:15-3 p.m., Indigo Ballroom.
Mike Tyson Mysteries (Adult Swim) 3:15-4 p.m., Indigo Ballroom.
DuckTales (Disney XD) 3:30-4:30 p.m., Room 6A.
The Gifted (Fox) 3:45-4:45 p.m., Ballroom 20.
Preacher (AMC) 4-5 p.m., Hall H.
Bob's Burgers (Fox) 4:15-5 p.m., Indigo Ballroom.
Outlander (Starz) 5-6 p.m, Ballroom 20.
Archer (FX) 5:45 p.m., location TBD.
People of Earth (TBS) 6-7 p.m., Room 6A.
Hey Arnold (Nickelodeon) 11:45 a.m.-12:45 p.m., Room 6A.
Tales of the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Nickelodeon) 1-2 p.m., Room 6A.

SATURDAY, JULY 22
Riverdale (CW) 11-11:45 p.m., Ballroom 20.
The Simpsons (Fox) Noon-12:45 p.m., Ballroom 20.
The Originals (CW) Noon-1 p.m., Indigo Ballroom.
Krypton (Syfy) 1:15-1:45 p.m., Indigo Ballroom.
Family Guy and American Dad (Fox/TBS) 1-2:15 p.m., Ballroom 20.
Lucifer (Fox) 1:50-2:50 p.m., Indigo Ballroom.
Star Trek Discovery (CBS All Access) 2:30-3:15 p.m., Ballroom 20.
Wynonna Earp (Syfy) 2:30-3:30 p.m., Room 5AB.
Gotham (Fox) 2:50-3:50 p.m., Indigo Ballroom.
Supergirl (CW) 3:30-4:10 p.m., Ballroom 20.
Magicians (Syfy) 4-4:50 p.m., Indigo Ballroom.
Legends of Tomorrow (CW) 4:10-4:50 p.m., Ballroom 20.
Westworld (HBO) 4:15-5:15 p.m., Hall H.
The Orville (Fox) 4:15-5:15 p.m., Room 6A.
Robert Kirkman's Secret History of Comics (AMC) 4:45-5:45 p.m, Room 6DE.
Black Lightning (CW) 4:50-5:10, Ballroom 20.
The Expanse (Syfy) 5-5:50 p.m., Indigo Ballroom.
The Flash (CW) 5:10-5:50 p.m., Ballroom 20.
Ghost Wars (Syfy) 5:30-6:30 p.m., Room 6DE.
Arrow (CW) 5:50-6:30 p.m., Ballroom 20.
Future Man (Hulu) 6:30-7:30 p.m., Room 6BCF.
Broad City (Comedy Central) 7-8 p.m., Indigo Ballroom.
SpongeBob SquarePants (Nickelodeon) 11:15 a.m.-12:15 p.m., Room 6A.
Midnight Texas (NBC) Time, location TBD.

SUNDAY, JULY 23
Supernatural (CW) 10:30-11:30 a.m., Hall H.
Mr. Mercedes (Audience Network) 1:30-2:30 p.m., location TBD. 

Sírunk.

Itt az idei Comic-Con (majdnem) teljes tévés lineupja Itt az idei Comic-Con (majdnem) teljes tévés lineupja Itt az idei Comic-Con (majdnem) teljes tévés lineupja

Tovább...